-
Film Fini
Liste des films que j'ai vu : (*coup de coeur ; # que j'ai en dvd)
Je peut en oublier malheureusement ma mémoire ne peut pas tout retenir XD
Film Coréen :
- A moment to remember *
- Always
- Antique *
- 100 Day with Mr Arrogant
- All about my Wife
- Baby and Me *
- Crazy Waiting *
- Chiling Romance *
- Dating on Earth *
- Do Re Mi Fa So La Si
- Days with you
- Do you know Taekwondo
- Fly
- Itaewon Murder case *
- Ing
- Kiss me ,Kill Me
- Love in Magic
- Love Clinique
- My Mighty Princesse
- My Girlfriend is a angent
- My PS Partner *
- Mr Wacky
- My tutor friend 1 et 2
- My Little Bride *
- No Breathing
- Old Goodbye *
- One missed Call 3
- Postman to Heaven *
- Penny Pinchers
- Psychometrie *
- Quick
- Running Man
- Sweet Lie
- Secret Love
- Secretly Greatly *
- Suspect
- Blind
- The art of seduction
- Temptations of Wolves *
- The best Romance
- The Happy Life *
- The Huntresses
- You're My Pet *
- 6 years in love *
- Zedd
- Catch me *
- The pirates
- The sleeping Witch
- Miss Granny
- The descendant of Hong Gil Dong
- Hwayi *
- Helpless
- Monster
- Alumni *
- The Con Artist
- She's on duty *#
- Athena Secret agency #
- Blast #
- City of Violence #
- Tazza The Hidden Card 2 *
Film Japonais :
- A crying 100 times
- Bandage *
- Kyou,Koi no hajimemasu
- Love Fight
- The Backdancers
- Usagi Drop *
- Hana Yori dango (Film) *
- L.DK
- The Liar and is Lover *
- Kimi no Todoke
- A Girl in the Sunny Place *
- High School Debut
- Paradise Kiss *
- Close Range Love *
- Black Butler
- Lupin The Third *
- Battle Royal 1 et 2 *#
- Gantz 1 et 2 * #
- Nin nin#
- Suicide Club #
- Devilman #
- BattleField Baseball #
Film TW-C:
- Bangkok Kungfu #
- Don't go breaking my heart
- My lucky Star *
- Magic to Win *
- The Twins Effect #
- Wushu #
- Mulan *#
- Dragon Tiger Gate *#
- Invisible Target #
- The Treasure Hunter#